Jeong Jinwoon

Birth Name: Jeong Jinwoon (정진운)
Birth Date: May 02, 1991
Position: The vocalist, main rapper, and maknae (youngest member) in the four-member South Korean ballad boy band, 2AM.

 

= Title Track

◊2011◊

걸어온다

Release Date: August 01, 2011
Format: Digital Single
Language: Korean

 01. 걸어온다
02. 라라라

 

걸어온다

Release Date: August 01, 2011
Format: Digital Single
Language: Korean

 01. 지금이 아니면 (Feat. YB)
02. Psycho

 

◊2012◊

2012 SBS 가요대전 The Color Of K-Pop – Dynamic Black

Release Date: December 27, 2012
Format: Digital Single
Language: Korean

 01. Yesterday

 

◊2013◊

스트로베리 익스트림 페스티벌 Part 3

Release Date: May 16, 2013
Format: Digital Single
Language: Korean

 01. 말하지 못한 말 (Duet with Star Love Fish)
02. 말하지 못한 말 (Acoustic Ver.)

Advertisements

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s